70-331 exam name is :

Core Solutions of Microsoft SharePoint Server 2013

 

This exam will test your ability to accomplish the following technical tasks. Expressed as a percentage of the main inspection points to the relative share of the examination. The higher the percentage, you may encounter in exam test more related topics.

 

Design SharePoint topology (overnight)

Plan for security (overnight)

Install and configure a SharePoint server farm (overnight)

Creating and configuring a Web application and site collection (cent)

Maintain the core SharePoint environment (overnight)

 

Test4actual company provide the newest questions with this exam !

 

QUESTION NO: 1

You need to configure SharePoint for the appropriate protection of merger documents.

 

What should you do?

  1. Configure Information Rights Management.
  2. Configure Web Part security.
  3. Configure document library permissions.
  4. Configure document conversions.

Answer: A

 

QUESTION NO: 2

You need to configure the antivirus application.

Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents a part of the solution. Choose two.)

  1. Configure scanning to exclude the %Program Files%\Microsoft SQL Server \MSSQL10_50.SHAREPOINT\ folder.
  2. Configure scanning to include the %Program Files%\Microsoft Office Servers\15.0\ folder.
  3. Configure scanning to exclude the %Program Files%\Microsoft Office Servers\15.0\ folder.
  4. Configure scanning to exclude the %Program Files%\Microsoft Office Servers\14.0\ folder.
  5. Configure scanning to include the %Program Files%\Microsoft Office Servers\14.0\ folder.
  6. Configure scanning to exclude the %Program Files%\Common Files\Microsoft shared\Web Server Extensions folder.

Answer: C, F

From Scenario:

The antivirus application must not scan SharePoint directories.

Folders that may have to be excluded from antivirus scanning in SharePoint

SharePoint Foundation 2013

You may have to configure your antivirus software to exclude the following folders and subfolders from antivirus scanning:

  • Drive:\Program Files\Common Files\Microsoft Shared\Web Server Extensions

If you do not want to exclude the whole Web Server Extensions folder from antivirus scanning, you

SharePoint Server 2013

You may have to configure the antivirus software to exclude the Drive:\Program Files\Microsoft Office Servers folder from antivirus scanning for SharePoint Server 2013. If you do not want to exclude the whole Microsoft Office Servers folder from antivirus scanning, you can exclude only the following folders:

  • Drive:\Program Files\Microsoft Office Servers\15.0\Data

(This folder is used for the indexing process. If the index files are configured to be located in a different folder, you also have to exclude that location.)

  • Drive:\Program Files\Microsoft Office Servers\15.0\Logs
  • Drive:\Program Files\Microsoft Office Servers\15.0\Bin
  • Drive:\Program Files\Microsoft Office Servers\15.0\Synchronization Service
  • Any location in which you decided to store the disk-based binary large object (BLOB) cache (for example, C:\Blobcache).

Note If you have SharePoint Server 2013, these folders should be excluded in addition to the folders that are listed in the “SharePoint Foundation 2013″ section.

 

QUESTION NO: 4

You need to prepare the web servers for a SharePoint installation in the new farm.

Which three actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose three.)

  1. Save the PrerequisiteInstaller.Arguments file in the same directory as the prerequisite installer.
  2. Define the installation arguments in a file named PrerequisiteInstaller.Arguments.txt
  3. Install Windows Server 2012 on SERVER02.
  4. Define the installation arguments in a file named PrerequisiteInstaller.Arguments.cfg.
  5. Save the PrerequisiteInstaller.Arguments file in the SharePoint installation directory.
  6. Install Windows Server 2012 on a virtual machine.

 

Answer: A, B, F

A, B: Using a text editor, create a new text document named PrerequisiteInstaller.Arguments.txt. Save this file to the same location as PrerequisiteInstaller.exe.

F: From Scenario: All servers must be virtualized unless otherwise specified

Note: From scenario (but applies to the database server, not the web servers): The database servers must be physical machines running Windows Server 2012 with direct access to storage.

Reference: Install prerequisites for SharePoint 2013 from a network share

 

Test4actual  offer best quality 70-332 dumps test papers and 70-488 VCE test engine. You can get our 100% guaranteed 70-489 pdf questions & 70-411 dump to help you in passing the real exam.​

Article From :http://www.test4actual.com/70-331.html

 

 

 

EMC ProvenTM Professional is a leading education and certification program in the IT industry, providing comprehensive coverage of

information storage technologies, virtualization, cloud computing, data science/big data analytics, and more.

Being Proven means investing in yourself and formally validating your expertise.

Certification provides credentials to solidify partners’ trust in professionals coming in contact with their information infrastructure

Investments.

 

E20-591 : Backup and Recovery Solutions Specialist Exam for Technical Architects

 

Test4actual update the E20-591 at 2015-8-3 , so it contain the newest real questions and answers !

 

See the DEMO :

 

Which EMC Data Protection Advisor feature supports multi-tenancy environments?

A:

Partitioning DPA application servers into separate clusters

B:

Automatic, continuous replication of the datastore to offsite locations

C:

Locating the DPA application server and datastore on a single server

D:

Adding a datastore for each hosted company

Answer: A

 

What is a characteristic of the EMC Data Protection Advisor analysis engine?

A:

Enables alerts in near real-time based on event-driven architecture

B:

Communicates with the Reporter process to generate alerts

C:

Continuously scans the datastore for performance issues

D:

Operates based on protection policies

Answer: A

 

Your backup environment contains two EMC Data Domain systems, four tape libraries, four NetWorker storage nodes, one NetWorker server, and 10 backup clients. You want to use Data Protection Advisor (DPA) to monitor all the components in the environment.

How many different DPA license type(s) are needed?

A:

One for NetWorker

B:

One for Data Domain and one for NetWorker

C:

One for the NetWorker server and one for the backup clients

D:

One for Data Domain, one for the tape libraries, and one for NetWorker

Answer: A

 

An EMC customer wants to upgrade their existing Data Protection Advisor (DPA) 5.x environment to version 6.x. At a minimum, what is recommended?

A:

Add two additional hosts for the DPA 6.x server

B:

Add an additional 64-bit host for the DPA 6.x server

C:

Shutdown the DPA 5.x server before starting the migration process

D:

Install DPA Migrator on the same host as the DPA 5.x server

Answer: A

 

You want to use EMC Data Protection Advisor (DPA) to monitor a heterogeneous environment containing Microsoft Windows and UNIX servers. Your DPA server is installed on an UNIX host.

What is the minimum requirement for remote data collection of system performance information on all servers in this environment?

A:

Install agents on all UNIX servers and install an agent on a Windows host

B:

Configure an agent on the DPA server to remotely gather system information from all servers

C:

Configure an agent on the DPA server to remotely gather system information from all UNIX servers and install an agent on a Windows host

D:

Install agents on all UNIX and all Microsoft Windows hosts

Answer: A

 

A customer has purchased EMC Data Protection Advisor (DPA) and wants to collect system performance information from 100 HP-UX servers. In addition to the DPA server, how many agents are required in an environment with four data centers?

A:

1

B:

4

C:

100

D:

400

Answer: B

 

A customer wants to upgrade their EMC Data Protection Advisor (DPA) 5.x environment to the latest release of DPA. What is a consideration?

A:

Target DPA server must be running a 64-bit operating system

B:

DPA 6.1 can coexist with DPA 5.x server for a period of 30 days

C:

All earlier versions of DPA can be upgraded to the latest release

D:

Once the migration starts, the previous DPA version is inoperable

Answer: A

 

An EMC NetWorker customer wants to copy data from a DD Boost device to tape for long-term archive. Which feature is used to create the tape copy of the data?

A:

Cloning

B:

Staging

C:

Clone Controlled Replication

D:

Direct File Access

Answer: A

Updated the E20-329 too !

 

 

The Information Technology sector is one of the most competitive business sectors of all time. Any technology that helps in storing and communicating information is known as, Information Technology. By working in the IT sector you can definitely make a lot of money. However, competition is really stiff here. One really needs to have some extraordinary qualifications in order to face the competition. Giving an IT certification exam can easily help you secure a job in this field.

Improved Technology Education
Even if you have a specialized degree in Information Technology then also you need to opt for a suitable certification degree. It would help you add a lot of credentials to your resume. By doing this, you would be able to enhance your career opportunities. I must tell you that certification exams can help you get an edge over the other candidates.

Test4actual provides the most comprehensive Implemenation ST0-141 study guide for our customers,We guarantee your success in the first attempt. If you do not pass the STS Partner Accreditation CertificationI “ST0-141″ (Symantec Backup Exec 2012 Technical Assessment) on your first attempt, send us the official result . Test4actual to every customer, we promise “If you failed the exam, give you full refund”. If you failed , You can send the score report to us.We will give you a FULLY REFUND of your purchasing fee OR send you another same value product for free. (For a full refund details)

Test4actual symantec ST0-141 exam training product are unique in the sense that they can be accessed worldwide anywhere with only access to internet. Typical classrooms requiring symantec exam and hideous schedules is no longer a headache for you, Pass the symantec sts ST0-141 torrent on your time and schedule.ST0-141 exam dumps training product is very vital certification from the symantec.

Free ST0-141 pdf Demo Download
1.Which two are required to correctly configure a Symantec Backup Exec 2012 Central Administration Server (CAS) environment? (Select two.)
A. Only Fully Qualified Domain Names can be used for all servers.
B. Only the NetBIOS name can be used for all servers.
C. Servers must all be on the same subnet.
D. Servers must be part of a domain.
E. Servers must all be in the same time zone.
Answer: B,D

2.Which two rights does Symantec Backup Exec 2012 assign to the Symantec Backup Exec Service Account during installation? (Select two.)
A. log on as a service
B. start, restart, or stop Symantec Backup Exec services
C. create a token object
D. alter file system objects
E. manage operator rights
Answer: A,C

Symantec Backup Exec 2012 Technical Assessment ST0-141
Exam Number/Code : ST0-141
Exam Name : Symantec Backup Exec 2012 Technical Assessment
One year free update
Once failed,100% refund
Questions and Answers : 112Q&As
Update Time : 2015-7-24
Price : $69.00

Our ST0-141 Training Exams are enough to prepare you best for your coming symantec exam ST0-141 pdf. Test4actual ST0-141 download pdf is prepared by IT Professionals. symantec sts ST0-141 torrent is one of the premier exams in the examination and certification industry. Test4actual guarantees that you will be easily able to succeed in your ST0-141 free exam.

Find complete information about professional courses at our site. We provide details about IT exam materials which help you to beat exams easily.

Test4actual  offer best quality 70-463 dumps test papers and 70-410 VCE test engine. You can get our 100% guaranteed 70-462 pdf questions & 70-411 dump to help you in passing the real exam.

Article From : http://www.test4actual.com/ST0-141.html

The Information Technology sector is one of the most competitive business sectors of all time. Any technology that helps in storing and communicating information is known as, Information Technology. By working in the IT sector you can definitely make a lot of money. However, competition is really stiff here. One really needs to have some extraordinary qualifications in order to face the competition. Giving an IT certification exam can easily help you secure a job in this field.

Improved Technology Education
Even if you have a specialized degree in Information Technology then also you need to opt for a suitable certification degree. It would help you add a lot of credentials to your resume. By doing this, you would be able to enhance your career opportunities. I must tell you that certification exams can help you get an edge over the other candidates.

Free 1Z0-858 pdf Demo Download
1.You are building a web application that will be used throughout the European Union; therefore, it
has significant internationalization requirements. You have been tasked to create a custom tag
that generates a message using the java.text.MessageFormat class. The tag will take the
resourceKey attribute and a variable number of argument attributes with the format, arg<N>. Here
is an example use of this tag and its output:
<t:message resourceKey=’diskFileMsg’ arg0=’MyDisk’ arg1=’1247′ />
generates:
The disk “MyDisk” contains 1247 file(s).
Which Simple tag class definition accomplishes this goal of handling a variable number of tag attributes?
A. public class MessageTag extends SimpleTagSupport
implements VariableAttributes {
private Map attributes = new HashMap();
public void setVariableAttribute(String uri,
String name, Object value) {
this.attributes.put(name, value);}
// more tag handler methods}
B. The Simple tag model does NOT support a variable number of attributes.
C. public class MessageTag extends SimpleTagSupport
implements DynamicAttributes {
private Map attributes = new HashMap();
public void putAttribute(String name, Object value) {
this.attributes.put(name, value);}
// more tag handler methods }
D. public class MessageTag extends SimpleTagSupport
implements VariableAttributes {
private Map attributes = new HashMap();
public void putAttribute(String name, Object value) {
this.attributes.put(name, value);}
// more tag handler methods}
E. public class MessageTag extends SimpleTagSupport
implements DynamicAttributes {
private Map attributes = new HashMap();
public void setDynamicAttribute(String uri, String name,
Object value) {
this.attributes.put(name, value);}
// more tag handler methods}
Answer: E

Oracle Java Enterprise Edition 5 Web Component Developer Certified Professional Exam 1Z0-858
Exam Number/Code : 1Z0-858
Exam Name : Java Enterprise Edition 5 Web Component Developer Certified Professional Exam
One year free update
Once failed,100% refund
Questions and Answers : 238Q&As
Update Time : 2015-7-24
Price :$69.00

Oracle 1Z0-858 exam questions in pdf format from certleader are prepared by our expert, our 1Z0-858 pdf is the most reliable guide for Oracle Oracle Java Technology exams. 1Z0-858 pdf guide is printable. the only PDF version that lets you read, search, print and share. The 1Z0-858 pdf, would prove to be the most essential preparation source for your certification at the best price in town. Free Download 1Z0-858 pdf Demo available before purchase,Oracle 1Z0-858 pdf dumps can help you pass Oracle Oracle Java Technology exam certification in first attempt, Try Now!

Test4actual is a convenient and efficient channel towards Oracle Java Technology 1Z0-858 certification. We offer free 1Z0-858 pdf about the Oracle Oracle Java Technology exam, Here you can download free pdf for such certifications as Oracle Java Technology and so on..

We promise that our Oracle Java Technology 1Z0-858 exam products are provided with high standard, top quality, and pin-point accuracy. Our experts are certified, experienced, and competent in designing the Oracle Java Technology 1Z0-858 exam demos. The exam dumps from Test4actual are in quest of new concepts instantly according to the latest real exam. Only by making out the dynamic in the exam syllabus can we make adjustments which reflect the new knowledge points.

Test4actual provides the most comprehensive Implemenation 1Z0-858 study guide for our customers,We guarantee your success in the first attempt. If you do not pass the Java Technology CertificationI “1Z0-858″ (Java Enterprise Edition 5 Web Component Developer Certified Professional Exam) on your first attempt, send us the official result . Test4actual to every customer, we promise “If you failed the exam, give you full refund”. If you failed , You can send the score report to us.We will give you a FULLY REFUND of your purchasing fee OR send you another same value product for free. (For a full refund details)

Find complete information about professional courses at our site. We provide details about IT exam materials which help you to beat exams easily.

Test4actual  offer best quality 70-463 dumps test papers and 70-410 VCE test engine. You can get our 100% guaranteed 70-462 pdf questions & 70-411 dump to help you in passing the real exam.

Article From :http://www.test4actual.com/1Z0-858.html

The Information Technology sector is one of the most competitive business sectors of all time. Any technology that helps in storing and communicating information is known as, Information Technology. By working in the IT sector you can definitely make a lot of money. However, competition is really stiff here. One really needs to have some extraordinary qualifications in order to face the competition. Giving an IT certification exam can easily help you secure a job in this field.

Improved Technology Education
Even if you have a specialized degree in Information Technology then also you need to opt for a suitable certification degree. It would help you add a lot of credentials to your resume. By doing this, you would be able to enhance your career opportunities. I must tell you that certification exams can help you get an edge over the other candidates.

Oracle Oracle WebLogic Server 12c Essentials 1z0-599
Exam Number/Code : 1z0-599
Exam Name : Oracle WebLogic Server 12c Essentials
One year free update
Once failed,100% refund
Questions and Answers : 91Q&As
Update Time : 2015-7-24
Price :$69.00

Free 1z0-599 pdf Demo Download
1.A customer claims that while redeploying a web application in the production system all their customers are having
to log in again.
What do you recommend?
A. Sessions can’t be preserved when redeploying applications. The customer needs to consider redeployment during
late nights when the traffic is low.
B. Change the flag responsible for the development mode of their environment. In the production mode, all sessions
are preserved while redeploying application.
C. Change Hotspot to JRockit. Sessions can’t be preserved on HotSpot when redeploying application.
D. Use flag -version when redeploying the application. This will switch on the Side By Side deployment feature and
preserve existing sessions.
E. Open a service request with Oracle Support. This is unexpected behavior. Sessions are preserved without any
extra settings.
Answer:D

2.A customer needs to ensure that the number of threads servicing an application does not exceed the number of
database connections available to the application.
What step must you take to address this situation?
A. Configure a Max Threads Constraint and add your application to the list of applications for the Constraint.
B. Configure a Work Manager with a Maximum Threads Constraint tied to the Connection Pool and configuration
your application to use the Work Manager.
C. Configure a Work Manager with a Minimum Threads Constraint tied to the Connection Pool and configure your
application to use the Work Manager.
D. Configure a global MaxThreads constraint and target it to the server or clusters where your application is
deployed.
E. Configure the startup parameter “-Dwls-maxThreads” to be the same as the number of database connections
configured.
Answer:B

Test4actual provides the most comprehensive Implemenation 1z0-599 study guide for our customers,We guarantee your success in the first attempt. If you do not pass the Middleware CertificationI “1z0-599″ (Oracle WebLogic Server 12c Essentials) on your first attempt, send us the official result . Test4actual to every customer, we promise “If you failed the exam, give you full refund”. If you failed , You can send the score report to us.We will give you a FULLY REFUND of your purchasing fee OR send you another same value product for free. (For a full refund details)

This is more than a Oracle 1z0-599 practice exam, this is a compilation of the actual questions and answers from the Oracle WebLogic Server 12c Essentials test. Where our competitor’s products provide a basic 1z0-599 practice test to prepare you for what may appear on the exam and prepare you for surprises, the Test4actual 1z0-599 exam questions are complete, comprehensive and guarantees to prepare you for your Oracle exam.

Still searching for Oracle 1z0-599 exam dumps? Don’t be silly, 1z0-599 dumps only complicate your goal to pass your Oracle 1z0-599 questions, in fact the Oracle 1z0-599 braindumps could actually ruin your reputation and credit you as a fraud. That’s correct, the Oracle 1z0-599 cost for literally cheating on your Oracle 1z0-599 materials is loss of reputation. Which is why you should certainly train with the 1z0-599 practice exams only available through Test4actuals.

Find complete information about professional courses at our site. We provide details about IT exam materials which help you to beat exams easily.

Test4actual  offer best quality 70-463 dumps test papers and 70-410 VCE test engine. You can get our 100% guaranteed 70-462 pdf questions & 70-411 dump to help you in passing the real exam.

Article From :http://www.test4actual.com/1z0-599.html

The Information Technology sector is one of the most competitive business sectors of all time. Any technology that helps in storing and communicating information is known as, Information Technology. By working in the IT sector you can definitely make a lot of money. However, competition is really stiff here. One really needs to have some extraordinary qualifications in order to face the competition. Giving an IT certification exam can easily help you secure a job in this field.

Improved Technology Education
Even if you have a specialized degree in Information Technology then also you need to opt for a suitable certification degree. It would help you add a lot of credentials to your resume. By doing this, you would be able to enhance your career opportunities. I must tell you that certification exams can help you get an edge over the other candidates.

Pass EX0-117 Exam study dumps in first attempt or Get your Money Back!: We provide a money- back guarantee on all of our Exin products, not only Exin EX0-117 exam. That is why you wouldn’t have to worry about your monetary value being taken from you on a product that you weren’t satisfied of. All of the Exin preparation materials from “Test4actual” are as excellent as you expect them to be.

Our best products updated Test4actual – ccnp security course practice test from Test4actual preparation materials and Test4actual Exin EX0-117 Exin ITIL updated intereactive testing engine offered guaranteed success in final Exin EX0-117 certification. After passing Test4actual exam with the help of Exin EX0-117 preparation materials ITIL Foundation (syllabus 2011) from Test4actual practise questions online and online EX0-117 Exin Exin ITIL from Test4actuals prep materials you will fully satisfied for the interviews. Success in Test4actual EX0-117 simulations Exin certification by latest EX0-117 Exin from test4actual lab questions and updated EX0-117 Exin from test4actual practise questions and answers also prepare you for interviews.

Furthermore, we are constantly updating our EX0-117 Exam. These EX0-117 Exam updates are supplied free of charge to Test4actual customers – hereby becoming an investment rather than a disposable product. Our clients receive the most reliable and up-to-date information when they decide to take the exam, just contact us. Our candidates walk into the Testing Room as confident as a Certification Administrator.

Like actual certification exams our EX0-117 Exam is in multiple-choice questions (MCQs). After purchasing our products you are just a step away from testing for certification. Still not convinced? Try our free samples or choose to buy your EX0-117 Practice Exam now!

EXIN,Inc ITIL Foundation (syllabus 2011) EX0-117
Exam Number/Code : EX0-117
Exam Name : ITIL Foundation (syllabus 2011)
One year free update
Once failed,100% refund
Questions and Answers : 75Q&As
Update Time : 2014-7-24
Price :$69.00

Free EX0-117 pdf Demo Download
QUESTION 1
Which process includes business, service and component sub-processes?
Capacity management
Incident management
Service level management
Financial management
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 2
Which one of the following is NOT part of the service design stage of the service lifecycle?
Designing and maintaining all necessary service transition packages
Producing quality, secure and resilient designs for new or improved services
Taking service strategies and ensuring they are reflected in the service design processes and the service designs that are
produced
Measuring the effectiveness and efficiency of service design and the supporting processes
Correct Answer: A

Find complete information about professional courses at our site. We provide details about IT exam materials which help you to beat exams easily.

Test4actual  offer best quality 70-463 dumps test papers and 70-410 VCE test engine. You can get our 100% guaranteed 70-462 pdf questions & 70-411 dump to help you in passing the real exam.

Article From :http://www.test4actual.com/EX0-117.html

The Information Technology sector is one of the most competitive business sectors of all time. Any technology that helps in storing and communicating information is known as, Information Technology. By working in the IT sector you can definitely make a lot of money. However, competition is really stiff here. One really needs to have some extraordinary qualifications in order to face the competition. Giving an IT certification exam can easily help you secure a job in this field.

Improved Technology Education
Even if you have a specialized degree in Information Technology then also you need to opt for a suitable certification degree. It would help you add a lot of credentials to your resume. By doing this, you would be able to enhance your career opportunities. I must tell you that certification exams can help you get an edge over the other candidates.

Depending on your requirements and qualifications, you can select a suitable course from the above mentioned ones or others. You can also go for a different course in order to enlarge the circle of your knowledge. You can consult the professionals and experts who are always there to assist you regarding these courses.

Exam 70-342 MCSE: Messaging attests your professional competence and helps you achieve your career heights in the most competitive world of Information Technology. Tes4actual ensures you a definite exam success by providing you the most interactive learning experience of your academic career. Tes4actual Exam 70-342 MCSE: Messaging study guide contains everything you actually need to get through your IT certification exam.

Tes4actual Exam 70-342 MCSE: Messaging Testing Engine is a remarkable tool for practice and revision of the syllabus contents. It also introduces you to the real exam format and enhances the candidates’ time management skills in the real exam scenario. Tes4actual remains unsurpassed among its competitors by providing the best passing solution for Exam 70-342 MCSE: Messaging. The candidates can get online assistance by Tes4actual’s professionals anytime they like on all exam related issues.

Test4actual provides the most comprehensive Implemenation 70-342 study guide for our customers,We guarantee your success in the first attempt. If you do not pass the MCSE CertificationI “70-342″ (Advanced Solutions of Microsoft Exchange Server 2013) on your first attempt, send us the official result . Test4actual to every customer, we promise “If you failed the exam, give you full refund”. If you failed , You can send the score report to us.We will give you a FULLY REFUND of your purchasing fee OR send you another same value product for free. (For a full refund details)

Free 70-342 pdf Demo Download
2.You need to recommend a solution for the voice mail traffic. The solution must meet the technical
requirements.
Which two configurations should you include in the recommendation.? (Each correct answer presents
part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. a dial plan
B. a server certificate
C. a transport rule
D. a data loss prevention (DLP) policy
E. a call answering rule
Answer:A,B

3.[DRAG And DROP]
You have a server that has Exchange Server 2013 installed. You plan to configure Unified Messaging (UM)
to connect to an IP-PBX.
A telecommunications administrator configures the following numbers on the IP-PBX:
– First extension number: 12100
– Last extension number: 12499
– Help extension number: 12500
– Incoming pilot number: 12000
You need to configure UM to support the following requirements:
– Users must be able to use Outlook Voice Access.
– Users must be able to receive voice mail when callers connect to the users extension.
– Callers must be able to dial into an automated help system hosted by your company, which uses
standard menus and speech-enabled menus.
Which numbers should you use for the UM configurations? To answer, drag the appropriate number to the
correct UM object in the answer area. Each number may be used once, more than once, or not at all.
Additionally, you may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.
1. 12000
2. 12100
3. 12499
4. 12500
Answer:B4,C1,A3

Find complete information about professional courses at our site. We provide details about IT exam materials which help you to beat exams easily.

Test4actual  offer best quality 70-463 dumps test papers and 70-410 VCE test engine. You can get our 100% guaranteed 70-462 pdf questions & 70-411 dump to help you in passing the real exam.

Article From :http://www.test4actual.com/70-342.html

The Information Technology sector is one of the most competitive business sectors of all time. Any technology that helps in storing and communicating information is known as, Information Technology. By working in the IT sector you can definitely make a lot of money. However, competition is really stiff here. One really needs to have some extraordinary qualifications in order to face the competition. Giving an IT certification exam can easily help you secure a job in this field.

Improved Technology Education
Even if you have a specialized degree in Information Technology then also you need to opt for a suitable certification degree. It would help you add a lot of credentials to your resume. By doing this, you would be able to enhance your career opportunities. I must tell you that certification exams can help you get an edge over the other candidates.

Free 1Z0-510 Demo Download​
2.Which three reasons justify why customers should choose Oracle ATG Web Commerce as their cross
channel commerce platform.?
A. It is the most complete andintegrated e-commerce solutioninthe market.
B. It has the most flexible, modular, and elegant architecture compared to other competing solutions.
C. It features production-ready reference applications that can be easily customized to meet your
application requirements.
D. It is the easiest platform to implement a compared e-commerce solutioninthe market.
E. It has the best online merchandising business tools and applications of all competing solutions.
Answer:A,B,D

3.What is the role of the allocateItemRelQuantity chain?
A. to mark Shipping group as shipped
B. to purchase items from pre-order, back order, or regular stock usinginventory
C. to reorganize Items across shipping groups
D. to allocate items related to the quantity on hand
Answer:B

Oracle Oracle ATG Web Commerce 10 Implementation Developer Essentials 1Z0-510
Exam Number/Code : 1Z0-510
Exam Name : Oracle ATG Web Commerce 10 Implementation Developer Essentials
Permanent free update
Once failed,100% refund
Questions and Answers : 86Q&As
Update Time : 2015-7-20
Price :$69.00

Test4actual provides the most comprehensive Implemenation 1Z0-510 study guide for our customers,We guarantee your success in the first attempt. If you do not pass the 1Z0-510 exam on your first attempt, send us the official result . Test4actual to every customer, we promise “If you failed the exam, give you full refund”. If you failed , You can send the score report to us.We will give you a FULLY REFUND of your purchasing fee OR send you another same value product for free. (For a full refund details)

Find complete information about professional courses at our site. We provide details about IT exam materials which help you to beat exams easily.

Test4actual  offer best quality 70-463 dumps test papers and 70-410 VCE test engine. You can get our 100% guaranteed 70-462 pdf questions & 70-411 dump to help you in passing the real exam.

Article From:http://www.test4actual.com/1Z0-510.html

The Information Technology sector is one of the most competitive business sectors of all time. Any technology that helps in storing and communicating information is known as, Information Technology. By working in the IT sector you can definitely make a lot of money. However, competition is really stiff here. One really needs to have some extraordinary qualifications in order to face the competition. Giving an IT certification exam can easily help you secure a job in this field.

Improved Technology Education
Even if you have a specialized degree in Information Technology then also you need to opt for a suitable certification degree. It would help you add a lot of credentials to your resume. By doing this, you would be able to enhance your career opportunities. I must tell you that certification exams can help you get an edge over the other candidates.

Free 1z0-520 Demo Download
Question: 1
Company X is identifying the major aspects of its inventory organization structure and definitions.
Which two actions or statements would be correct? (Choose two.)
A. An Inventory location can be an Office Site only If it Is also a registered office.
B. It can consider manufacturing facilities, warehouses, distribution centers, and branch offices, as
well as other entities.
C. It does not need a minimum of two inventory organizations in a master/child relationship, but it is
a best practice to do so.
D. The financial impact of inventory parameters is limited to Purchase Price Variance and Intransit
Account for Interorganization shipments and Transfer Credits for the sending organization.
E. You can control inventory organizations across different operating units from one responsibility
but you cannot have ft default to one operating unit. The last used operating unit used before you
tog off would default when you log in the next time.
Answer: B, C

Question: 2
Which two statements are true about using foreign currency? (Choose two)
A. Requisition total is expressed in foreign currency.
B. Currency can be changed even after a requisition is approved.
C. Currency cannot be changed once a purchase order is approved.
D.A foreign currency reference can be specified for each purchase order line.
E. Requi sition can automatically source blanket agreements or catalog quotations with foreign
currency information.
Answer: C, D

Test4actual provides the most comprehensive Implemenation 1z0-520 study guide for our customers,We guarantee your success in the first attempt. If you do not pass the E Business Suite CertificationI “1z0-520″ (Oracle EBS R12.1 Purchasing Essentials) on your first attempt, send us the official result . Test4actual to every customer, we promise “If you failed the exam, give you full refund”. If you failed , You can send the score report to us.We will give you a FULLY REFUND of your purchasing fee OR send you another same value product for free. (For a full refund details)

We promise that our EBS 1Z0-520 exam products are provided with high standard, top quality, and pin-point accuracy. Our experts are certified, experienced, and competent in designing the EBS 1Z0-520 exam demos. The exam dumps from Tes4actual are in quest of new concepts instantly according to the latest real exam. Only by making out the dynamic in the exam syllabus can we make adjustments which reflect the new knowledge points.

The major objective of Tes4actual is to equip the candidates with the most effective and technical preparatory materials for the Oracle 1Z0-520 exam. We bear in mind that we should educate you understand the Oracle 1Z0-520 exam dumps thoroughly by yourself without simply give you the answers. The Oracle 1Z0-520 exam test tools can enhance your ability to deal with the practical work. The cheaper but superb quality exam products from Tes4actual are for you to use. No other Tes4actual can match.

Find complete information about professional courses at our site. We provide details about IT exam materials which help you to beat exams easily.

Test4actual  offer best quality 70-463 dumps test papers and 70-410 VCE test engine. You can get our 100% guaranteed 70-462 pdf questions & 70-411 dump to help you in passing the real exam.

Article From : http://www.test4actual.com/1Z0-520.html

The Information Technology sector is one of the most competitive business sectors of all time. Any technology that helps in storing and communicating information is known as, Information Technology. By working in the IT sector you can definitely make a lot of money. However, competition is really stiff here. One really needs to have some extraordinary qualifications in order to face the competition. Giving an IT certification exam can easily help you secure a job in this field.

Improved Technology Education
Even if you have a specialized degree in Information Technology then also you need to opt for a suitable certification degree. It would help you add a lot of credentials to your resume. By doing this, you would be able to enhance your career opportunities. I must tell you that certification exams can help you get an edge over the other candidates.

Test4actual provides the most comprehensive Implemenation 1z0-147 study guide for our customers,We guarantee your success in the first attempt. If you do not pass the PL/SQL Developer CertificationI “1z0-147″ (oracle9i program with pl/sql) on your first attempt, send us the official result . Test4actual to every customer, we promise “If you failed the exam, give you full refund”. If you failed , You can send the score report to us.We will give you a FULLY REFUND of your purchasing fee OR send you another same value product for free. (For a full refund details)

we have reduced Tes4actual 1z0-147 exam prices. So now you can get our question answers dumps easily and pass your exam. There are many companies that provide 1z0-147 braindumps but those are not accurate and latest ones. Preparation with Tes4actual 1z0-147 download study material is a best way to pass this certification exam in a cheaper or easy way. With a very cheap or low cost you can easily get the access to 1z0-147 dumps.

We gives you the proper and complete training and free updates for 1z0-147 Tes4actual real exam with discount coupon code and makes you perfect to pass the exam. It will defiantly makes you perfect to that level you can easily pass the exam in first attempt with the help of test4actual.

Free 1z0-147 pdf Demo Download
1.Procedure PROCESS_EMP references the table EMP . Procedure UPDATE_EMP updates rows
of table EMP through procedure PROCESS_EMP . There is a remote procedure QUERY_EMP that
queries the EMP table through the local procedure PROCESS_EMP . The dependency mode is set
to TIMESTAMP in this session. Which two statements are true? (Choose two.)
A.If the signature of procedure PROCESS_EMP is modified and successfully recompiles, the EMP table
is invalidated.
B.If internal logic of procedure PROCESS_EMP is modified and successfully recompiles, UPDATE_EMP
gets invalidated and will recompile when invoked for the first time.
C.If the signature of procedure PROCESS_EMP is modified and successfully recompiles, UPDATE_EMP
gets invalidated and will recompile when invoked for the first time.
D.If internal logic of procedure PROCESS_EMP is modified and successfully recompiles, QUERY_EMP
gets invalidated and will recompile when invoked for the first time.
E.If internal logic of procedure PROCESS_EMP is modified and successfully recompiles, QUERY_EMP
gets invalidated and will recompile when invoked for the second time.
Correct:B E

2.When using a packaged function in a query, what is true?
A.The COMMIT and ROLLBACK commands are allowed in the packaged function.
B.You can not use packaged functions in a query statement.
C.The packaged function cannot execute an INSERT, UPDATE, or DELETE statement against the table
that is being queried.
D.The packaged function can execute an INSERT, UPDATE, or DELETE statement against the table that
is being queried if it is used in a subquery.
E.The packaged function can execute an INSERT, UPDATE, or DELETE statement against the table that
is being queried if the pragma RESTRICT REFERENCES is used.
Correct:C

Find complete information about professional courses at our site. We provide details about IT exam materials which help you to beat exams easily.

Test4actual  offer best quality 70-463 dumps test papers and 70-410 VCE test engine. You can get our 100% guaranteed 70-462 pdf questions & 70-411 dump to help you in passing the real exam.

Article From :http://www.test4actual.com/1z0-147.html

The Information Technology sector is one of the most competitive business sectors of all time. Any technology that helps in storing and communicating information is known as, Information Technology. By working in the IT sector you can definitely make a lot of money. However, competition is really stiff here. One really needs to have some extraordinary qualifications in order to face the competition. Giving an IT certification exam can easily help you secure a job in this field.

Improved Technology Education
Even if you have a specialized degree in Information Technology then also you need to opt for a suitable certification degree. It would help you add a lot of credentials to your resume. By doing this, you would be able to enhance your career opportunities. I must tell you that certification exams can help you get an edge over the other candidates.

IBM Power Systems with POWER7 Common Technical Sales Skills -v2 C4040-224
Exam Number/Code : C4040-224
Exam Name : Power Systems with POWER7 Common Technical Sales Skills -v2
One year free update
Once failed,100% refund
Questions and Answers : 85Q&As
Update Time : 2015-7-14
Price :$69.00

Test4actual provides the most comprehensive Implemenation C4040-224 study guide for our customers,We guarantee your success in the first attempt. If you do not pass the IBM Certified Technical Sales Specialist CertificationI “C4040-224″ (Power Systems with POWER7 Common Technical Sales Skills -v2) on your first attempt, send us the official result . Test4actual to every customer, we promise “If you failed the exam, give you full refund”. If you failed , You can send the score report to us.We will give you a FULLY REFUND of your purchasing fee OR send you another same value product for free. (For a full refund details)

“Power Systems with POWER7 Common Technical Sales Skills -v2″, also known as C4040-224 exam, is a IBM certification.With the complete collection of questions and answers, Test4actual has assembled to take you through 85 Q&As to your C4040-224 Exam preparation. In the C4040-224 exam resources, you will cover every field and category in IBM certifications helping to ready you for your successful IBM Certification.

Free C4040-224 pdf Demo Download
1.A customer is considering running Linux in a virtualized environment and is evaluating the differences
between PowerVM and VMware.
Which of the following would be an advantage of PowerVM?
A.Number of virtual processors
B.Ability to move virtual machines
C.Ability to dynamically add CPU’s
D.Ability to dynamically add memory
Answer: A

2.A customer would like to consolidate their AIX and IBM i workloads that are currently running on several
POWER6 servers.They also want to consolidate storage and use Live Partition Mobility to reduce
planned downtime for server maintenance.
In addition to a Storwize V70001 PowerVM Enterprise Edition and dual VIO Servers, which of the
following configurations supports these requirements?
A.One POWER7+ server IBM i and AIX client LPARs
B.Two POWER7+ servers IBM i and AIX client LPARs
C.One POWER7+ server AIX client LPARs IBM i LPAR5 with internal storage
D.Two POWER7+ servers AIX client LPAR5 IBM i LPARs with internal storage
Answer: B

Find complete information about professional courses at our site. We provide details about IT exam materials which help you to beat exams easily.

Test4actual  offer best quality 70-463 dumps test papers and 70-410 VCE test engine. You can get our 100% guaranteed 70-462 pdf questions & 70-411 dump to help you in passing the real exam.​

Article From :http://www.test4actual.com/C4040-224.html

The Information Technology sector is one of the most competitive business sectors of all time. Any technology that helps in storing and communicating information is known as, Information Technology. By working in the IT sector you can definitely make a lot of money. However, competition is really stiff here. One really needs to have some extraordinary qualifications in order to face the competition. Giving an IT certification exam can easily help you secure a job in this field.

Improved Technology Education
Even if you have a specialized degree in Information Technology then also you need to opt for a suitable certification degree. It would help you add a lot of credentials to your resume. By doing this, you would be able to enhance your career opportunities. I must tell you that certification exams can help you get an edge over the other candidates.

Free C4040-225 Demo Download
1.A customer plans to consolidate workloads, but wants the flexibility to move from virtual to physical I/O
in the future if their LPAR workload changes.What feature provides this capability?
A.NPIV
B.DLPAR
C.Live Partition Mobility
D.Shared Ethernet Adapter
Answer: B

2.AIX Profile Manager is a tool used for managing which of the following?
A.WPAR profiles
B.User activity profiles
C.Partition profiles on the HMC
D.Runtime configuration profiles
Answer: D

Test4actual provides the most comprehensive Implemenation C4040-225 study guide for our customers,We guarantee your success in the first attempt. If you do not pass the IBM Certified Technical Sales Specialist CertificationI “C4040-225″ (Power Systems with POWER7 and AIX & Linux Technical Sales Skills – v2) on your first attempt, send us the official result . Test4actual to every customer, we promise “If you failed the exam, give you full refund”. If you failed , You can send the score report to us.We will give you a FULLY REFUND of your purchasing fee OR send you another same value product for free. (For a full refund details)

IBM Certified Technical Sales Specialist C4040-225 Practice Tests are in an easy mode so that you could understand them correctly. At Test4actual, you will find the best possible IBM Certified Technical Sales Specialist C4040-225 Practice Tests. These IBM Certified Technical Sales Specialist C4040-225 Practice Tests are prepared by IT experts which gives you a chance to practice questions to ultimate achieve your goal certification.

Find complete information about professional courses at our site. We provide details about IT exam materials which help you to beat exams easily.

Test4actual  offer best quality 70-463 dumps test papers and 70-410 VCE test engine. You can get our 100% guaranteed 70-462 pdf questions & 70-411 dump to help you in passing the real exam.​

Article From :http://www.test4actual.com/C4040-225.html

The Information Technology sector is one of the most competitive business sectors of all time. Any technology that helps in storing and communicating information is known as, Information Technology. By working in the IT sector you can definitely make a lot of money. However, competition is really stiff here. One really needs to have some extraordinary qualifications in order to face the competition. Giving an IT certification exam can easily help you secure a job in this field.

Improved Technology Education
Even if you have a specialized degree in Information Technology then also you need to opt for a suitable certification degree. It would help you add a lot of credentials to your resume. By doing this, you would be able to enhance your career opportunities. I must tell you that certification exams can help you get an edge over the other candidates.

Test4actual provides the most comprehensive Implemenation C2090-610 study guide for our customers,We guarantee your success in the first attempt. If you do not pass the Certified Application Developer CertificationI “C2090-610″ (DB2 10.1 Fundamentals) on your first attempt, send us the official result . Test4actual to every customer, we promise “If you failed the exam, give you full refund”. If you failed , You can send the score report to us.We will give you a FULLY REFUND of your purchasing fee OR send you another same value product for free. (For a full refund details)

IBM DB2 10.1 Fundamentals C2090-610
Exam Number/Code : C2090-610
Exam Name : DB2 10.1 Fundamentals
One year free update
Once failed,100% refund
Questions and Answers : 138Q&As
Update Time : 2015-7-14
Price :$69.00

Test4actual Practice Exams for IBM IBM Certified Database Administrator C2090-610 are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, using only certified subject matter experts and published authors for development. Test4actual C2090-610 braindumps including the examination question and the answer, complete by our senior IT lecturers and the IBM Certified Database Administrator product experts, included the current newest C2090-610 examination questions.

Free C2090-610 pdf Demo Download
1.Given the following DDL statement: CREATE TABLE sales (item CHAR(20)); If a DBA wishes to
increase the size of the ITEM column, which SQL statement needs to be used?
A. ALTER TABLE sales ADD COLUMN item CHAR(40);
B. ALTER TABLE sales ALTER COLUMN item CHAR(40);
C. ALTER TABLE sales MODIFY COLUMN item CHAR(40);
D. ALTER TABLE sales ALTER COLUMN item SET DATA TYPE CHAR(40);
Answer: D

2.Which DB2 object can be used to improve the execution performance of qualified SELECT statements?
A. Trigger
B. SQL Procedure
C. Sequence Object
D. Materialized Query Table
Answer: D

Find complete information about professional courses at our site. We provide details about IT exam materials which help you to beat exams easily.

Test4actual  offer best quality 70-463 dumps test papers and 70-410 VCE test engine. You can get our 100% guaranteed 70-462 pdf questions & 70-411 dump to help you in passing the real exam.​

Article From :http://www.test4actual.com/C2090-610.html

The Information Technology sector is one of the most competitive business sectors of all time. Any technology that helps in storing and communicating information is known as, Information Technology. By working in the IT sector you can definitely make a lot of money. However, competition is really stiff here. One really needs to have some extraordinary qualifications in order to face the competition. Giving an IT certification exam can easily help you secure a job in this field.

Improved Technology Education
Even if you have a specialized degree in Information Technology then also you need to opt for a suitable certification degree. It would help you add a lot of credentials to your resume. By doing this, you would be able to enhance your career opportunities. I must tell you that certification exams can help you get an edge over the other candidates.

IBM IBM DB2 11 DBA for z/OS C2090-312
Exam Number/Code : C2090-312
Exam Name : IBM DB2 11 DBA for z/OS
Permanent free update
Once failed,100% refund
Questions and Answers : 67Q&As
Update Time : 2015-7-14
Price :$69.00

Test4actual provides the most comprehensive Implemenation C2090-312 study guide for our customers,We guarantee your success in the first attempt. If you do not pass the C2090-312 exam on your first attempt, send us the official result . Test4actual to every customer, we promise “If you failed the exam, give you full refund”. If you failed , You can send the score report to us.We will give you a FULLY REFUND of your purchasing fee OR send you another same value product for free. (For a full refund details)

Free C2090-312 pdf Demo Download
1.Which statement is true for data in columns defined with data type XML?
A. Data stored in XML columns cannot be indexed.
B. It is possible to define the XML column with an INLINEJ.ENGTH.
C. You can partially UPDATE, DELETE from, and INSERT into an XML document.
D. If you want to change an existing XML document, you have to replace the whole document in the XML
column.
Answer: C

2.Assuming you are the SYSADM, what is the effect of executing the EXPLAIN STMTCACHE ALL
statement?
A. The table DSN_STATEMENT_CACHE_TABLE table contains a row for each SQL statement in the
Local Dynamic Statement Cache.
B. The PLAN_TABLE contains the access path of each SQL statement in the Local Dynamic Statement
Cache.
C. The PLAN_TABLE contains the access path of each SQL statement in the Global Dynamic Statement
Cache.
D. The table DSN_STATEMENT_CACHE_TABLE table contains a row for each SQL statement in the
Global Dynamic Statement Cache.
Answer: D

Find complete information about professional courses at our site. We provide details about IT exam materials which help you to beat exams easily.

Test4actual  offer best quality 70-466 dumps test papers and 70-410 VCE test engine. You can get our 100% guaranteed 70-467 pdf questions & 70-411 dump to help you in passing the real exam.​

Article From :http://www.test4actual.com/C2090-312.html

The Information Technology sector is one of the most competitive business sectors of all time. Any technology that helps in storing and communicating information is known as, Information Technology. By working in the IT sector you can definitely make a lot of money. However, competition is really stiff here. One really needs to have some extraordinary qualifications in order to face the competition. Giving an IT certification exam can easily help you secure a job in this field.

Improved Technology Education
Even if you have a specialized degree in Information Technology then also you need to opt for a suitable certification degree. It would help you add a lot of credentials to your resume. By doing this, you would be able to enhance your career opportunities. I must tell you that certification exams can help you get an edge over the other candidates.

Juniper Networks Service Provider Routing and Switching Support, Professional JN0-692
Exam Number/Code : JN0-692
Exam Name : Service Provider Routing and Switching Support, Professional
One year free update
Once failed,100% refund
Questions and Answers : 56Q&As
Update Time : 2015-7-10
Price :$69.00

“Service Provider Routing and Switching Support, Professional”, also known as JN0-692 exam, is a Juniper Networks certification.With the complete collection of questions and answers, Test4actual has assembled to take you through 56 Q&As to your JN0-692 Exam preparation. In the JN0-692 exam resources, you will cover every field and category in Juniper Networks certifications helping to ready you for your successful Juniper Networks Certification.

Our PDF or Testing Engine Preparation Material of JNCIA JN0-692 exam provides everything which you need to pass your exam. The JNCIA Certification details are researched and produced by our Professional Certification Experts who are constantly using industry experience to produce precise, and logical. Our Product will help you not only pass Service Provider Routing and Switching Support, Professional exam, but also save your valuable time.

Free JN0-692 pdf Demo Download
1.Your network is configured with a full mesh of MPLS LSPs between all devices. However, when you
enter the show route table inet.2 command on any device, no LSP routing information is displayed.
Which statement explains why this is occurring?
A. The inet.2 table does not contain LSP routing information.
B. IGP routes have a better route preference, causing the LSPs to be hidden.
C. Advanced super-user permissions are required to access the inet.2 table.
D. A filter is applied that is preventing the LSPs from being installed in the inet.2 table.
Answer: A

2.You are experiencing packet drops in your network.
Which two CoS components would be responsible? (Choose two.)
A. policing
B. RED
C. classification
D. rewriting
Answer: A,B

Find complete information about professional courses at our site. We provide details about IT exam materials which help you to beat exams easily.

Test4actual  offer best quality 70-466 dumps test papers and 70-410 VCE test engine. You can get our 100% guaranteed 70-467 pdf questions & 70-411 dump to help you in passing the real exam.​

Article From :http://www.test4actual.com/JN0-692.html